Is CARAMEL CENTER COVERED IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, EVAPORATED MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHOLE MILK, HEAVY CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), LACTOSE (MILK), NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), COCOA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check CARAMEL CENTER COVERED IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL CENTER COVERED IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


