Is Caramel & Cheddar Popcorn Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup Solids, Popcorn, Butter (Milk), Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn, Canola), Water, Soya Lecithin, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cheddar Popcorn: Corn, Seasoning (Modified Milk , Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese Solids, Natural Flavour, Spice Extractives, Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Caramel & Cheddar Popcorn Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel & Cheddar Popcorn Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Caramel & Cheddar Popcorn Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


