Is Caramel Chip Cookie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole wheat flour, butter, resistant maltodextrin, eggs, sugar, dark brown sugar, caramel chips, whey protein, water, canola oil, wheat gluten, natural flavors, baking soda, salt, wheat flour, enzymes.

Check Caramel Chip Cookie against your own diets in the app.