Is Caramel Chocolate Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Vanillin [Artificial Flavor]), Caramel (Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk (Pasteurized Skim Milk, Sugar), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Natural & Artificial Flavors, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Caramel Color, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], Potassium Sorbate [Preservative], Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum).
Check Caramel Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


