Is CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED THIN & CRISPY COOKIES, CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), SALTED BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), DARK BROWN SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CANE SYRUP), EGGS, CARAMEL SAUCE (CREAM, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], VANILLA, SEA SALT), SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED THIN & CRISPY COOKIES, CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED THIN & CRISPY COOKIES, CARAMEL CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


