Is CARAMEL CHOCOLATE DIPPED MIXED NUTS CRUNCH BAR, CARAMEL CHOCOLATE DIPPED MIXED NUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, ALMONDS, SOY CRISPS (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH), COATING (MALTITOL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CASHEWS, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, MALTITOL, BROWN RICE SYRUP, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, GUM ARABIC.

Check CARAMEL CHOCOLATE DIPPED MIXED NUTS CRUNCH BAR, CARAMEL CHOCOLATE DIPPED MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast