Is CARAMEL CHOCOLATE NUT ROLL BAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Maltitol, Inulin, Polydextrose, Whey Protein Isolate, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Cream, Nonfat Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Cocoa Powder, Milk Protein Isolate, Peanut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Mono And Diglycerides, Mixed Tocopherols (to Maintain Freshness)
Check CARAMEL CHOCOLATE NUT ROLL BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL CHOCOLATE NUT ROLL BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL CHOCOLATE NUT ROLL BAR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


