Is CARAMEL CHOCOLATE SQUARES COLLECTION, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), WHOLE MILK POWDER, PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK FAT, SODIUM CITRATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTS OF OREGANO, FLAXSEED, PLUM, AND GREEN TEA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CARAMEL CHOCOLATE SQUARES COLLECTION, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL CHOCOLATE SQUARES COLLECTION, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece


