Is Tony's Chocolonely Milk Caramel Cookie Chocolate Bar 180g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, dried whole milk, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cookie (9%) (wheat flour, sugar butter (milk), glucose syrup (wheat), skimmed milk powder, dextrose, raising agent (ammonium carbonates), salt, whole milk powder, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin)), caramel pieces (6%) (sugar, sweetened condensed milk, glucose syrup, salted butter (milk), cocoa butter, stabiliser (carrageenan), salt, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin)), emulsifier (soy lecithin)

Check Tony's Chocolonely Milk Caramel Cookie Chocolate Bar 180g against your own diets in the app.