Is CARAMEL CORN FLAVORED RICE CAKES, CARAMEL CORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice, Corn (With Germ Removed), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Soy Lecithin
Check CARAMEL CORN FLAVORED RICE CAKES, CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL CORN FLAVORED RICE CAKES, CARAMEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL CORN FLAVORED RICE CAKES, CARAMEL CORN is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


