Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Caramel Corn popcorn salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Syrup Powder, Coconut Sugar, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Caramel Extract, Vanilla Extract, Organic Ingredient (Contains Coconut)

Check Caramel Corn popcorn salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Caramel Corn popcorn salt | Spoonful