Is Caramel Corn popcorn salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maple Syrup Powder, Coconut Sugar, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Caramel Extract, Vanilla Extract, Organic Ingredient (Contains Coconut)
Check Caramel Corn popcorn salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Corn popcorn salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


