Is Caramel corn puffs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
brown sugar, corn meal, corn syrup, vegetable oil (canola and/or corn oil), contains 2% or less o the following: salt, margarine (vegetable oil blend ([palm oil, soybean oil], water, salt, soybean lecithin [soy], vegetable monoglycerides, citric acid (preservative), beta carotene [color], natural flavor and vitamin a palmitate added) soy lecithin and natural & artificial flavors. contains: soy
Check Caramel corn puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel corn puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


