Is CARAMEL CORN RICE CAKES, CARAMEL CORN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, CORN (WITH GERM REMOVED), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check CARAMEL CORN RICE CAKES, CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARAMEL CORN RICE CAKES, CARAMEL CORN is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast