Is CARAMEL CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, GOLDEN EAGLE SYRUP (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR SYRUP, CANE MOLASSES, HONEY), REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, BAKING SODA, SALT, LECITHIN (SOY)
Check CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


