Is Caramel Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown sugar, popcorn, butter (pasteurized cream, natural flavoring), corn syrup, milk, canola oil, coconut oil, salt, vanilla, soy lecithin,
Check Caramel Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


