Is CARAMEL COVERED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, EVAPORATED MILK, CREAM, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN/COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, SALT, VANILLIN, GELATIN, SPICES.
Check CARAMEL COVERED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL COVERED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


