Is CARAMEL CRAZE BBQ SAUCE, CARAMEL CRAZE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR.

Check CARAMEL CRAZE BBQ SAUCE, CARAMEL CRAZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichMarinading