Is CARAMEL CREAMS CANDY, CARAMEL CREAMS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGHLY REFINED COCONUT OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED WHEY, SKIM MILK, CREAM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, PALM OIL, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN

Check CARAMEL CREAMS CANDY, CARAMEL CREAMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go