Is Clover Valley Caramel Crème Medium Roast Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor.

Check Clover Valley Caramel Crème Medium Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast