Is CARAMEL CUPS, RICE CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (*+COCOA BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP POWDER, *+UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC HORCHATA BLEND (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CHUFA SEED, ORGANIC LEMON, SEA SALT), *ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA BEAN.
Check CARAMEL CUPS, RICE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL CUPS, RICE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


