Is CARAMEL CUPS, RICE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (*+COCOA BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP POWDER, *+UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC HORCHATA BLEND (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CHUFA SEED, ORGANIC LEMON, SEA SALT), *ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA BEAN.

Check CARAMEL CUPS, RICE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking