Is CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA MASS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, EVAPORATED MILK, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SKIMMED MILK POWDER, CREAM POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SORBITOL SYRUP (HUMECTANT), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), VANILLA.
Check CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


