Is CARAMEL & DARK CHOCOLATE NUT CLUSTERS, CARAMEL & DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGAR], SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], BROWN SUGAR [SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES], INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, CASHEWS, ROASTED PECANS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check CARAMEL & DARK CHOCOLATE NUT CLUSTERS, CARAMEL & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go