Is CARAMEL DIP, CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, INVERT CANE SYRUP, GLYCERIN, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PECTIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN E (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS FROM SOY).

Check CARAMEL DIP, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking