Is CARAMEL DIP, GINGERBREAD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, MOLASSES, HEAVY CREAM, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SPICES, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN AS AN EMULSIFIER, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND VITAMIN E AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check CARAMEL DIP, GINGERBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL DIP, GINGERBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


