Is Caramel Draft Latte Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ACACIA, GELLAN GUM, LACTASE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NITROUS OXIDE, SEA SALT, VITAMIN D3
Check Caramel Draft Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Draft Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


