Is Caramel Dubai chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Tapioca Syup, Heary Gream, Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Sall, Sweetened Condensed Milk Whole Milk, Sugar), Fructose, Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavor, Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Caramel Dubai chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Dubai chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


