Is CARAMEL DULCE DE LECHE, CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, AND LESS THEN 0.5% OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE

Check CARAMEL DULCE DE LECHE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfast