Is CARAMEL DUO PREMIUM CHOCOLATE SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Caramel: Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Corn Syrup, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Pasteurized Milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Water, Butter (Cream, Salt), Natural and Artificial Flavor, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin - an Emulsifier, Sorbitol, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid and TBHQ - as Preservatives, Vanilla. Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel: Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Pasteurized Milk, Sugar), Cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Water, Milk Fat, Butter (Cream, Salt), Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin - an Emulsifier, Disodium Phosphate, Sorbitol, Vanilla, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid and TBHQ - as Preservatives.
Check CARAMEL DUO PREMIUM CHOCOLATE SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL DUO PREMIUM CHOCOLATE SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
CARAMEL DUO PREMIUM CHOCOLATE SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


