Is CARAMEL EGGS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL EGGS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN/AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN/AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DAIRY CREAM, CONDENSED MILK, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND SOY LECITHIN/AN EMULSIFIER.
Check CARAMEL EGGS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL EGGS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


