Is CARAMEL FILLED CHOCOLATE EGGS, CARAMEL FILLED CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA), CARAMEL FILLING: CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, SORBITOL SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CARAMEL COLOUR, FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check CARAMEL FILLED CHOCOLATE EGGS, CARAMEL FILLED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL FILLED CHOCOLATE EGGS, CARAMEL FILLED CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


