Is CARAMEL FLAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE EGGS, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6.

Check CARAMEL FLAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go