Is Caramel Flavor- Organic Compliant 4 oz, 4 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Compliant Alcohol, Water, Natural Flavors
Check Caramel Flavor- Organic Compliant 4 oz, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Flavor- Organic Compliant 4 oz, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caramel Flavor- Organic Compliant 4 oz, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


