Is CARAMEL FLAVORED GREEK 2% MILKFAT YOGURT , CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, CARAMEL BASE (WATER, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT [FOR COLOR]) AND LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES
Check CARAMEL FLAVORED GREEK 2% MILKFAT YOGURT , CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL FLAVORED GREEK 2% MILKFAT YOGURT , CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


