Is Caramel Flavour Protein Pudding Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk, MILK PROTEIN (9%), Modified Starch, Colours: Carotenes, Sulphite Ammonia Caramel, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Thickener: Carrageenan, Lactose, Flavouring, Salt, Stabiliser: Sodium Phosphates.
Check Caramel Flavour Protein Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Flavour Protein Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


