Is CARAMEL FROSTING MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (CONTAINS 3% TAPIOCA STARCH), DARK CARAMEL (WITH DARK BITS OF CARAMEL SUGAR), SEA SALT, GLUTEN-FREE FLAVORS.

Check CARAMEL FROSTING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Powder

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing