Is CARAMEL & KETTLE POPCORN MIX, CARAMEL & KETTLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Brown Sugar, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Syrup, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor, Natural Flavor

Check CARAMEL & KETTLE POPCORN MIX, CARAMEL & KETTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go