Is CARAMEL MACCHIATO FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, CARAMEL MACCHIATO Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK, EGGS, CARAMEL TRUFFLES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTER, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), HEATH TOFFEE (SUGAR, PALM AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, BUTTER, ALMONDS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CHOCOLATE), COFFEE FLAVOR (WATER, COFFEE), BROWN SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check CARAMEL MACCHIATO FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, CARAMEL MACCHIATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL MACCHIATO FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, CARAMEL MACCHIATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


