Is CARAMEL MACCHIATO SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE & SWEETENED MILK FROTHER K-CUP PODS, CARAMEL MACCHIATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL MACCHIATO SWEETENED MILK FROTHER INGREDIENTS: CREAMER (SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR), SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR. COFFEE INGREDIENTS: 100% ARABICA COFFEE.

Check CARAMEL MACCHIATO SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE & SWEETENED MILK FROTHER K-CUP PODS, CARAMEL MACCHIATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARAMEL MACCHIATO SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE & SWEETENED MILK FROTHER K-CUP PODS, CARAMEL MACCHIATO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go