Is CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SORBITOL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ- AS PRESERVATIVES, VANILLA.
Check CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


