Is CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL ORGANIC MINIS, CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*MILK CHOCOLATE (*SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, *WHOLE MILK POWDER, *+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), *VANILLA), *TAPIOCA SYRUP, *CANE SUGAR, *SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (*MILK, *SUGAR), *BUTTER (*CREAM, SALT), WATER, SEA SALT, AND *VANILLA BEAN.

Check CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL ORGANIC MINIS, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyGooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go