Is CARAMEL & MILK CHOCOLATE POPCORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL POPCORN (BROWN SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], BUTTER, SALT, BAKING SODA), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, DRIED WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), GUM ARABIC, GLUCOSE SOLIDS, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE.
Check CARAMEL & MILK CHOCOLATE POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL & MILK CHOCOLATE POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


