Is CARAMEL & MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS, CARAMEL & MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Caramel (Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel, Oil, Palm Oil, Sugar, Skim Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Salt, Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor)
Check CARAMEL & MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS, CARAMEL & MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL & MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS, CARAMEL & MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL & MILK CHOCOLATE PUMPKINS, CARAMEL & MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


