Is CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Vanillin (Artificial Flavoring)), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Caramel Paste (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cream, Salt, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier)), Milk, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Barley Malt Powder, Salt
Check CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


