Is Caramel Mocha Iced Latte Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM.

Check Caramel Mocha Iced Latte against your own diets in the app.