Is Caramel Naturel Date Coconut Rolls - 12 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Coconut.

Check Caramel Naturel Date Coconut Rolls - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caramel Naturel Date Coconut Rolls - 12 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go