Is Caramel Naturel Dates California Whole Golden - 12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates
Check Caramel Naturel Dates California Whole Golden - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Naturel Dates California Whole Golden - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15 oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, No Salt Added, 15.25 oz canned corn
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go


