Is Caramel Nut Clusters Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Milk Chocolate, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Contains Less The 2% Of The Following: Whey (Milk), Evaporated Milk (Vitamin D Added), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier)
Check Caramel Nut Clusters Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Nut Clusters Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caramel Nut Clusters Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


