Is CARAMEL PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM TOPPED WITH CARAMEL AND PEANUTS COVERED IN A THICK LAYER OF RICH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING BARS, CARAMEL PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM {CREAM, MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CARAMEL COLOR}. CARAMEL TOPPING (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, SKIM MILK, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PECTIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM), PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL), CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN).

Check CARAMEL PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM TOPPED WITH CARAMEL AND PEANUTS COVERED IN A THICK LAYER OF RICH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING BARS, CARAMEL PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go